Καραμπατζιάς Μιχαήλ του Ιωάννη
Υποψήφιος Δήμαρχος
Εκλογική Περιφέρεια Ασκίου
1. Βότσης Κωνσταντίνος
2. Βουζιανάς Στέργιος
3. Γκούβας Νικόλαος
4. Ζώης Αθανάσιος
5. Μπατσίλα Αναστασία
6. Μπέλλας Νικόλαος
7. Ρότσκος Χρήστος
8. Τσαπανίδου Ελένη
Εκλογική Περιφέρεια Νεάπολης
1. Αναγνώστου Ευαγγελία
2. Γιγαντίδης Ονούφριος(Φούλης)
3. Ζησόπουλος Χρήστος
4. Λάζου Παναγιώτα
5. Μακρής Νικόλαος
6. Παρίντας Σταύρος
7. Σατατάς Ιωακείμ
8. Σιδερίδης Ηρακλής
9. Τσιτσιλής Χριστόφορος
Εκλογική Περιφέρεια Πεντάλοφου
1. Χασάπης Δημήτριος
Εκλογική Περιφέρεια Σιάτιστας
1. Γκαραγκούνης Χρήστος
2. Γράβας Παναγιώτης
3. Δεληγιάννης Αθανάσιος
4. Καρακώστα Αναστασία
5. Κατσάνος Ζήσης
6. Κατσαώρας Μιχαήλ
7. Κατσίρης Κωνσταντίνος
8. Καφάση Αναστασία
9. Λάγγας Αλέξανδρος
10. Νταβουλτζής Ιωάννης
11. Ταφαρλή Παναγιώτα
12. Τσιαούση Περιστέρα
Εκλογική Περιφέρεια Τσοτυλίου
1. Ανδρονικίδης Φώτιος
2. Μανουσαρίδης Λάζαρος
3. Πάλλας Ιωάννης
4. Παπατόλιος Τριαντάφυλλος
5. Παυλάντης Δημήτριος
6. Ράκα Ολυμπία
7. Χαριζόπουλος Αντώνιος
8. Χατζηβασιλείου Χρήστος
Δημοτική Κοινότητα Γαλατινής
1. Βουζιανά Θεοδώρα
2. Ηλίας Νικόλαος
3. Ρότσκος Γεώργιος
Δημοτική Κοινότητα Νεάπολης
1. Αγάντας Κυριάκος
2. Βαρυτιμιάδου Μαρία
3. Γεωργαλής Ιορδάνης
4. Κουτσουφλιανιώτης Αθανάσιος
5. Ποιμενίδης Αλκιβιάδης
6. Ριζοπούλου Βαγγελίτσα (Λίτσα)
Δημοτική Κοινότητα Σιάτιστας
1. Καραμπέρη Δέσποινα
2. Λάτσιος Μηνάς
3. Πλιάτσικα Αναστασία
4. Τσακνάκη Στυλιανή
5. Τύπας Νικόλαος
6. Χιόνος Νικόλαος
Τοπική Κοινότητα Δρυόβουνου
1. Ζαχόπουλος Δημήτριος
2. Τζηκαλιός Δημήτριος
3. Τσιαούση Ευφροσύνη
Τοπική Κοινότητα Εράτυρας
1. Τζήμκας Θεόδωρος
Τοπική Κοινότητα Καλονερίου
1. Δεμερτζίδου Βασιλική
Τοπική Κοινότητα Μικροκάστρου
1. Γκαραγκούνης Λάζαρος
2. Ριζόπουλος Γεώργιος
3. Τζίλια Κωνσταντίνα
4. Τσιοτίκας Νικόλαος
Τοπική Κοινότητα Παλαιοκάστρου
5. Δεληζήση Γεωργίου
Τοπική Κοινότητα Πελεκάνου
1. Ζώη Σουλτάνα
2. Καρανάσιος Νικόλαος
3. Πούλιος Βασίλειος
Τοπική Κοινότητα Πεντάλοφου
1. Μαντάνη Κερασίνα
2. Παπακώστας Ιωάννης
3. Ταρνανάς Κωνσταντίνος
Τοπική Κοινότητα Σισανίου
1. Λαβδός Αθανάσιος
Τοπική Κοινότητα Τσοτυλίου
1. Ηλιού Σουμέλα
2. Ράκας Κωνσταντίνος
3. Στεφανίδης Μιλτιάδης
Τοπική Κοινότητα Αλιάκμονος
1. Δεληπάλλας Στέργιος
Τοπική Κοινότητα Αξιόκαστρου
1. Τζήλιας Νικόλαος
Τοπική Κοινότητα Βελανιδιάς
1. Γαλάνης Δημήτριος
Τοπική Κοινότητα Μολόχας
1. Χατζηκοσμίδης Παντελής
Τοπική Κοινότητα Περιστέρας
1. Δάφας Παναγιώτης
Τοπική Κοινότητα Πολυκάστανου
1. Παρτσάλης Μιχαήλ
Τοπική Κοινότητα Πολύλακκου
2. Ευαγγέλου Ευάγγελος
Τοπική Κοινότητα Ροδοχωρίου
1. Τέλης Θωμάς
Τοπική Κοινότητα Σήμαντρου
1. Θωμόπουλος Ιωάννης
Τοπική Κοινότητα Σκαλοχωρίου
1. Παπαδάφου Σωτήριος
Τοπική Κοινότητα Τραπεζίτσης
1. Ράτσου Βασιλική
Τοπική Κοινότητα Χειμερινού
1. Μωϋσιάδης Ευστάθιος