ΨΗΦΟΔΕΛΤΙΟ «ΕΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΟ ΝΕΟ ΔΗΜΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ»
Μαλούτας Λάζαρος του Νικολάου
(Υποψήφιος Δήμαρχος)
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
1. ΓΚΟΥΡΤΖΙΟΥΜΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
2. ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ
3. ΤΖΕΛΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗ
1. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
2. ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
3. ΤΣΕΠΡΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ
ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ
1. ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ (ΘΕΜΗΣ)
2. ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
3. ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΣΑΚΗΣ)
4. ΜΑΤΙΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΣΑΚΗΣ)
5. ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ
6. ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΥ
1. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
2. ΚΥΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
3. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ
4. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
5. ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
6. ΣΟΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
7. ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ (ΣΤΑΘΗΣ)
8. ΧΑΤΖΗΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ
ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
1. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
2. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
3. ΒΑΚΩΝΑΚΗ – ΧΑΪΔΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ (ΣΟΥΛΑ)
4. ΒΑΛΤΑΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ΝΑΤΑΣΑ)
5. ΒΑΡΔΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
6. ΒΑΡΕΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΣΑΚΗΣ)
7. ΒΑΣΔΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
8. ΒΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΥ – ΤΣΙΟΥΜΠΛΕΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
9. ΒΕΡΟΥΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ – ΙΡΙΣ
10. ΓΕΛΑΔΑΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ (ΧΑΡΗΣ)
11. ΓΚΙΡΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
12. ΓΚΟΒΕΔΑΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
13. ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
14. ΖΗΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
15. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
16. ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ
17. ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
18. ΚΑΡΑΝΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
19. ΚΑΡΑΠΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
20. ΚΑΤΑΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
21. ΚΑΤΣΕΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ
22. ΚΟΥΪΜΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ
23. ΚΟΥΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΣ (ΧΡΟΝΗΣ)
24. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΚΩΣΤΑΣ)
25. ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ)
26. ΜΑΥΡΟΖΟΥΜΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ
27. ΜΗΓΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
28. ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ
29. ΜΟΣΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
30. ΜΟΥΤΑΦΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ (ΣΟΥΛΑ)
31. ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΝΑΡΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ
32. ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
33. ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΖΗΝΩΝ
34. ΠΑΤΣΙΟΥ – ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ΣΟΥΛΑ)
35. ΠΑΦΙΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ)
36. ΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ – ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ (ΔΩΡΑ)
37. ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
38. ΣΤΟΥΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ (ΛΙΝΑ)
39. ΤΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ (ΝΟΥΛΑ)
40. ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
41. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ (ΑΡΗΣ)
42. ΨΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
1. ΒΑΒΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΣΑΚΗΣ)
2. ΚΟΥΦΑΛΕΞΗ – ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΩΛΑ ΜΑΤΙΝΑ
3. ΚΥΡΙΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
4. ΤΣΙΟΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΙΟΣ
5. ΦΤΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
6. ΧΟΛΕΒΑ – ΠΑΛΛΑ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ (ΡΑΝΙΑ)
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ
ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
1. ΒΑΜΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
2. ΔΙΑΦΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΚΙΚΗ)
3. ΔΟΥΡΒΑ – ΠΛΟΣΚΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑ)
4. ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ
5. ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ (ΦΑΝΗ)
6. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
7. ΜΑΚΡΥΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (ΑΚΗΣ)
8. ΜΗΤΣΙΚΙΔΟΥ – ΚΑΡΑΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
9. ΜΠΙΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
10. ΠΑΤΣΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11. ΠΕΣΛΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ
12. ΣΤΡΑΒΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
1. ΚΑΡΑΝΑΝΟΥ ΣΥΜΕΛΑ (ΛΙΤΣΑ)
2. ΚΑΡΑΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
3. ΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ΝΑΤΑΣΑ)
4. ΤΟΥΡΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ (ΡΟΥΛΗΣ)
5. ΤΟΥΡΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
6. ΤΣΙΩΓΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ
ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
1. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΗ
2. ΓΚΑΤΖΙΟΥΦΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
3. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ (ΑΡΗΣ)
4. ΧΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
1. ΑΜΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
2. ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
3. ΠΟΣΙΝΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
4. ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ
1. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
2. ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΚΡΙΝΗΣ
1. ΣΙΣΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
2. ΤΣΑΝΑΞΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ
ΑΛΩΝΑΚΙΩΝ
1. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
2. ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ
3. ΚΑΤΩΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ
4. ΛΟΓΓΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ
ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΑΣ
1. ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
2. ΤΑΤΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ
ΑΝΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
1. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
2. ΚΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ
ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ
1. ΔΟΤΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
2. ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
3. ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
4. ΤΣΙΡΕΚΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ
1. ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
2. ΠΟΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΥΓΗΣ
1. ΑΛΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
2. ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
1. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
2. ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ (ΠΑΡΗΣ)
3. ΠΕΡΤΣΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
4. ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΟΣΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1. ΜΑΛΛΙΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
2. ΜΑΛΛΙΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ
1. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
2. ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ – ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΓΝΩΣΙΑ (ΕΥΗ )
3. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ – ΚΑΤΣΙΒΕΛΑΡΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
4. ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
1. ΚΑΡΑΝΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
2. ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
3. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
4. ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣ
1. ΔΗΜΑΡΑΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ
2. ΘΕΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ
3. ΤΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΑΠΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1. ΓΕΡΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
2. ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
3. ΤΑΡΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ
4. ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ (ΚΙΚΗ)
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΑΡΥΔΙΤΣΑΣ
1. ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
2. ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
3. ΤΣΙΒΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
4. ΤΣΙΦΤΣΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΑΤΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ
1. ΓΑΤΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
2. ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ – ΤΟΥΝΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
3. ΖΥΜΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
4. ΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΕΡΑΣΕΑΣ
1.ΝΤΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ
1. ΚΟΡΚΟΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
2. ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ
3. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
4. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΟΣ
1. ΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
2. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
3. ΜΕΤΑΞΙΔΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ
4. ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
1. ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΑΝΝΑ
2. ΚΕΡΜΕΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ
3. ΚΟΡΔΩΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ
4. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
1. ΒΑΡΤΖΩΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
2. ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΤΕΝΙΟΥ
1. ΔΑΖΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
2. ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΛΕΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
1. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ
2. ΜΕΪΧΑΝΕΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
3. ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
4. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ
1. ΒΟΜΒΑ – ΣΙΑΦΑΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΙΚΥ) τ
2. ΖΑΜΙΧΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
3. ΚΕΡΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
4. ΠΟΥΤΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΛΙΒΕΡΩΝ
1. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
2. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΛΥΓΕΡΗΣ
1. ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
2. ΤΣΕΠΡΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ
ΜΑΥΡΟΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
1. ΠΕΡΤΣΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
2. ΑΛΜΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
3. ΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ
ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
1. ΖΑΜΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
2. ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
3. ΤΣΙΤΟΥΡΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ (ΣΤΕΛΛΑ)
4. ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ
1. ΤΖΙΟΤΖΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
2. ΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΒΑΪΑ του Αχιλλέα
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ
ΝΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗΣ
1. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
2. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ
ΞΗΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣ
1. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ – ΤΑΓΚΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ (ΕΥΗ)
2. ΚΟΜΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
3. ΚΥΡΙΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ (ΑΚΗΣ)
4. ΣΕΪΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΟΙΝΟΗΣ
1. ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ του Ευθυμίου
2. ΤΣΙΧΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΕΤΡΑΝΩΝ
1. ΜΗΤΡΑΓΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
2. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
3. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
4. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ
ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥ
1. ΑΜΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
2. ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
3. ΤΣΑΝΤΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
4. ΦΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ
ΠΟΝΤΟΚΩΜΗΣ
1. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
2. ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ
3. ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ
ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
3. ΚΑΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ-ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ (ΕΦΗ)
4. ΛΟΒΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΤΕΛΕΑΣ
1. ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
2. ΤΡΟΥΠΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΡΟΔΙΑΝΗΣ
1. ΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
2. ΜΑΝΑΚΙΤΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
3. ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ
4. ΡΟΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΡΥΑΚΙΟΥ
1. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
2. ΚΗΡΥΤΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ
3. ΜΟΥΡΟΥΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
4. ΠΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΡΥΜΝΙΟΥ
1. ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
2. ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΙΔΕΡΑ
1. ΙΣΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
2. ΤΣΑΛΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ
3. ΤΣΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ (ΑΡΗΣ)
4. ΤΣΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΚΗΤΗΣ
1. ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
2. ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
3. ΤΣΑΛΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
4. ΤΣΙΜΠΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ
1. ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
2. ΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ
ΤΕΤΡΑΛΟΦΟΥ
1. ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του Παύλου
2. ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΑΡΧΟΣ
3. ΠΙΛΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
4. ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του Παύλου
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ1. ΕΥΘΑΛΙΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ
2. ΚΟΥΤΣΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
3. ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
4. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΧΡΩΜΙΟΥ
1. ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ